Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< May 2017

June 2017

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2809:45
Early Morning Worship
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
2913:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
3010:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
3113:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
18:15
271st Brownies
19:15
BB Junior Section
113:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
 
209:30
Mother & Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
19:30
BB Company Section
309:00
Art Club
09:15
Karen Coyle Dance Academy
10:00
STRAWBERRY FARE!
10:00
Mixed Badminton
16:00
Messy Church
410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
513:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
610:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
713:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
18:15
271st Brownies
19:15
BB Junior Section
813:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
909:30
Mother & Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
19:30
BB Company Section
1009:00
Art Club
09:15
Karen Coyle Dance Academy
10:00
Mixed Badminton
1110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship with the Celebration of Holy Communion
18:30
Evening Worship with the Celebration of Holy Communion
1213:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
1310:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
1413:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
18:15
271st Brownies
19:15
BB Junior Section
1513:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
1609:30
Mother & Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
19:30
BB Company Section
1709:00
Art Club
09:15
Karen Coyle Dance Academy
10:00
Mixed Badminton
1809:45
Early Morning Worship
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
1913:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
2010:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
2113:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
18:15
271st Brownies
19:15
BB Junior Section
2213:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
2309:30
Mother & Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
19:30
BB Company Section
2409:00
Art Club
09:15
Karen Coyle Dance Academy
10:00
Mixed Badminton
2509:45
Early Morning Worship
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
2613:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
2710:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
2813:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
18:15
271st Brownies
19:15
BB Junior Section
2913:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
3009:30
Mother & Toddlers
10:30
D-Cafe
10:30
D-Cafe
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
19:30
BB Company Section
109:00
Art Club
10:00
Mixed Badminton
 

<< May 2017