Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< March 2019

April 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
3109:45
Early Morning Worship
11:00
Morning Worship
113:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
 
210:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
19:00
KP Chicks
309:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Guild
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
413:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
509:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
610:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
711:00
Morning Worship
813:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
910:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1009:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Guild
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
18:30
Prayer Group
19:00
Kirk Session
19:15
BB Junior Section
20:15
Congregational Board Meeting
1113:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1209:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
1310:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1411:00
Morning Worship - Palm Sunday
18:30
Palm Praise with the Choir
15HOLY WEEK
13:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
16HOLY WEEK
10:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
17HOLY WEEK
09:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Guild
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
18HOLY WEEK
13:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
19HOLY WEEK
09:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
20HOLY WEEK
10:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2108:00
Early Morning Worship in Kings Park
11:00
Easter Sunday Morning Worship
2213:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2310:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2409:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Guild
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
2512:00
The Lunch Club
13:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2609:30
KP Toddlers
10:30
Dementia Cafe
19:30
BB Company Section
2710:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2809:45
Early Morning Worship
11:00
Morning Worship with BB Parade
2913:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
3010:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
109:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Guild
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
 
213:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
 
309:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
 
410:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
 

<< March 2019