Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< May

June

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2609:45
Early Morning Worship
11:00
Morning Worship with our Celebration of Youth Service
2713:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2810:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2909:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
3012:00
The Lunch Club
13:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
3109:30
KP Toddlers
10:30
Dementia Cafe
19:30
BB Company Section
110:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
 
211:00
Morning Worship
313:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
410:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
509:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
613:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
709:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
810:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
911:00
Morning Worship with Communion
1013:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1110:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1209:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
1313:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1409:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
1510:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1611:00
Morning Worship
1713:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1810:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1909:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
2013:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2109:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2210:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2311:00
Morning Worship
2413:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2510:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2609:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
2713:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2809:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2910:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
3011:00
Morning Worship
113:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
 
210:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
 
313:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
 
413:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
 
509:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
 
610:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
 

<< May