Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as Grid | Go to current month
<< May

June

Saturday 1st June 201910:00Mixed Badminton
10:00Art Club
Sunday 2nd June 201911:00Morning Worship
Monday 3rd June 201913:30Community Craft Cafe
19:00God Tock
19:15FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00Zumba
Tuesday 4th June 201910:00Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00Coffee Morning
11:15Prayer Group
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00Ladies' Badminton
19:00Kings Park Brass
Wednesday 5th June 201909:30KP Toddlers
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15BB Junior Section
Thursday 6th June 201913:30Thursday Friendship Club
13:30Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15The Buttercups
19:30Choir
19:30271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
20:00St Andrew's Ambulance
Friday 7th June 201909:30KP Toddlers
19:30BB Company Section
Saturday 8th June 201910:00Mixed Badminton
10:00Art Club
Sunday 9th June 201911:00Morning Worship with Communion
Monday 10th June 201913:30Community Craft Cafe
19:00God Tock
19:15FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00Zumba
Tuesday 11th June 201910:00Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00Coffee Morning
11:15Prayer Group
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00Ladies' Badminton
19:00Kings Park Brass
Wednesday 12th June 201909:30KP Toddlers
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15BB Junior Section
Thursday 13th June 201913:30Thursday Friendship Club
13:30Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15The Buttercups
19:30Choir
19:30271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
20:00St Andrew's Ambulance
Friday 14th June 201909:30KP Toddlers
19:30BB Company Section
Saturday 15th June 201910:00Mixed Badminton
10:00Art Club
Sunday 16th June 201911:00Morning Worship
Monday 17th June 201913:30Community Craft Cafe
19:00God Tock
19:15FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00Zumba
Tuesday 18th June 201910:00Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00Coffee Morning
11:15Prayer Group
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00Ladies' Badminton
19:00Kings Park Brass
Wednesday 19th June 201909:30KP Toddlers
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15BB Junior Section
Thursday 20th June 201913:30Thursday Friendship Club
13:30Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15The Buttercups
19:30Choir
19:30271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
20:00St Andrew's Ambulance
Friday 21st June 201909:30KP Toddlers
19:30BB Company Section
Saturday 22nd June 201910:00Mixed Badminton
10:00Art Club
Sunday 23rd June 201911:00Morning Worship
Monday 24th June 201913:30Community Craft Cafe
19:00God Tock
19:15FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00Zumba
Tuesday 25th June 201910:00Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00Coffee Morning
11:15Prayer Group
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00Ladies' Badminton
19:00Kings Park Brass
Wednesday 26th June 201909:30KP Toddlers
13:30Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15BB Junior Section
Thursday 27th June 201913:30Thursday Friendship Club
13:30Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15The Buttercups
19:30Choir
19:30271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
20:00St Andrew's Ambulance
Friday 28th June 201909:30KP Toddlers
19:30BB Company Section
Saturday 29th June 201910:00Mixed Badminton
10:00Art Club
Sunday 30th June 201911:00Morning Worship
<< May