Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< June

July

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
3011:00
Morning Worship
113:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
 
210:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
313:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
413:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
509:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
610:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
711:00
Morning Worship
813:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
910:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1013:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
1113:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1209:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
1310:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1411:00
Morning Worship
1513:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1610:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1713:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
1813:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1909:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2010:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2111:00
Morning Worship
2213:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2310:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2413:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
2513:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2609:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2710:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2811:00
Morning Worship
2913:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
3010:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
3113:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
113:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
 
209:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
 
310:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
 

<< June